Tennis- & Sportcentrum De Nieuwe Brug
Park-Poule-Toernooi 2002
woensdag 21 t/m zondag 25 augustus 2002
Aanvang Baan Team 1   Team 2 Cat/Klas Uitslag
Donderdag 22 Augustus 2002
18:00 8 Draaisma, Brenda/ Berkhout, Joris v Jochemsz, Jacqueline/ Homminga, Jeroen GD8P4 6-1 6-2
9 Schilpzand, Miranda/ Broertjes, Ellen v Fontaine, Wil/ Vinkes, Edith DD7P4 6-1 6-2
10 Drummen, Frans/ Muijnck, Theo de v Jansen, Ben/ Hessels, Jos HD6P1 7-6 (4) 7-6 (4)
11 Heijting, Roald/ Roodselaar, Henk van v Kegels, Han/ Verheul, Han HD8P3 6-4 6-3
12 Heuvel, Coen van den/ Davids-van Mameren, Marieke van v Kamer, Veronica/ Kamer, Ben GD6P1 6-1 4-6 7-6 (4)
19:00 8 Verhoeven, Arnold/ Haasteren, Nicolette van v Hof, Jaap/ Hof, Bep GD6P2 6-3 3-6 6-7 (6)
9 Hulshof, Benno/ Lange, Michel de v Rijn, Martin van/ Verhallen, Peter HD8P1 6-1 6-2
10 Beek, André/ Geerlings, Ferry v Verhoeven, Dick/ Hurkens, Chris HD8P3 6-3 6-1
11 Rooijen, Marco van/ Vink, André v Broek, Henk van den/ Dautzenberg, Frans HD8P4 4-6 2-6
12 Abbes, Bart/ Mos, Gert-Jan v Timp, Peter/ Trentelman, Peter HD8P2 6-1 7-5
20:00 8 Verheul, Han/ Baars, Christa v Kamer, Sandra/ Norden, Wilgo GD8P2 4-6 2-6
9 Hof, Bep/ Verheul, Ank v Vos, Anja de/ Hirs, Wil DD7P2 4-6 2-6
10 Schouten, Patricia/ Draaisma, Tineke v Mourik, Ans van/ Velzen, Lia van DD7P1 0-6 2-6
11 Roodselaar, Henk van/ Haan, Wanda v Jochemsz, Jacqueline/ Homminga, Jeroen GD8P4 6-2 6-4
12 Jung, Odi/ Feitsma, Mariska v Kossen-Spruijt, Helen/ Eliam, Monique DD7P3 7-6 (6) 6-1
Vrijdag 23 Augustus 2002
18:00 8 Hulshof, Benno/ Plompen - van Wooning, Wendy van v Verheul, Han/ Baars, Christa GD8P2 6-0 6-2
9 Leuven, Tino van/ Herp, Ronald v Drummen, Frans/ Muijnck, Theo de HD6P1 1-6 1-6
10 Heuvel, Coen van den/ Davids-van Mameren, Marieke van v Vink, André/ Visser, Marieke GD6P1 6-2 6-2
11 Jung, Odi/ Feitsma, Mariska v Duin, Barbara van/ Draaisma, Brenda DD7P3 6-1 6-3
19:00 8 Rooijen, Marco van/ Vink, André v Kortekaas, Hans/ Smit, Jan HD8P4 6-0 6-0
9 Abbes, Bart/ Mos, Gert-Jan v Osch, John van/ Kruyff, Martin HD8P2 6-0 6-3
10 Soelen, Loes van/ Soelen, Georgette van v Kamer, Sandra/ Verhagen, Nicole DD7P1 6-1 6-1
11 Hulshof, Benno/ Lange, Michel de v Krab, Paul/ Grozema, Kris HD8P1 6-3 6-4
12 Verhoeven, Arnold/ Haasteren, Nicolette van v Kegels, Han/ Kegels, Josette GD6P2 6-0 6-0
20:00 8 Krab, Paul/ Andrade, Gertrude v Trentelman, Peter/ Trentelman, Jolanda GD8P1 6-1 6-2
9 Kossen-Spruijt, Helen/ Eleveld, Patrick v Duin, Barbara van/ Overbeek, Bas GD8P3 2-6 0-6
10 Duyser, Joost/ Jong, Rinus de v Jansen, Ben/ Hessels, Jos HD6P1 6-7 (4) 7-6 (2) 7-6 (5)
11 Krab, Paul/ Andrade, Gertrude v Verheul, Ank/ Baars, Kees GD8P1 6-3 6-0
12 Draaisma, Brenda/ Berkhout, Joris v Roodselaar, Henk van/ Haan, Wanda GD8P4 6-1 6-0
Zaterdag 24 Augustus 2002
12:00 8 Beek, André/ Geerlings, Ferry v Kegels, Han/ Verheul, Han HD8P3 6-4 6-2
9 Chirimo, John/ Gasseling, José v Duin, Barbara van/ Overbeek, Bas GD8P3 0-6 3-6
10 Verheul, Ank/ Baars, Kees v Trentelman, Peter/ Trentelman, Jolanda GD8P1 7-6 6-3
11 Hulshof, Benno/ Plompen - van Wooning, Wendy van v Kamer, Sandra/ Norden, Wilgo GD8P2 6-1 6-2
13:00 8 Osch, John van/ Kruyff, Martin v Homminga, Jeroen/ Stalpers, Giel HD8P2 6-3 6-0
11 Krab, Paul/ Grozema, Kris v Rijn, Martin van/ Verhallen, Peter HD8P1 4-6 6-0 6-7 (5)
12 Broek, Henk van den/ Dautzenberg, Frans v Kortekaas, Hans/ Smit, Jan HD8P4 6-2 6-3
14:00 8 Duyser, Joost/ Jong, Rinus de v Drummen, Frans/ Muijnck, Theo de HD6P1 0-6 2-6
9 Leuven, Tino van/ Herp, Ronald v Jansen, Ben/ Hessels, Jos HD6P1 4-6 7-5 7-6 (1)
10 Andrade, Gertrude/ Elbertsen, Carin v Hof, Bep/ Verheul, Ank DD7P2 6-3 6-3
11 Berkhout, Joris/ Mulling, Luuk v Rijn, Martin van/ Verhallen, Peter HD8P1 7-6 (1) 6-1
15:00 9 Kossen-Spruijt, Helen/ Eleveld, Patrick v Chirimo, John/ Gasseling, José GD8P3 6-2 6-3
10 Berkhout, Joris/ Mulling, Luuk v Hulshof, Benno/ Lange, Michel de HD8P1 6-3 6-2
11 Timp, Peter/ Trentelman, Peter v Homminga, Jeroen/ Stalpers, Giel HD8P2 6-1 6-1
12 Kamer, Sandra/ Verhagen, Nicole v Mourik, Ans van/ Velzen, Lia van DD7P1 7-5 6-3
16:00 8 Kamer, Veronica/ Kamer, Ben v Vink, André/ Visser, Marieke GD6P1 6-2 6-2
9 Soelen, Loes van/ Soelen, Georgette van v Schouten, Patricia/ Draaisma, Tineke DD7P1 6-0 6-1
10 Schilpzand, Miranda/ Broertjes, Ellen v Plompen - van Wooning, Wendy van/ Zwaan, Elmae van der DD7P4 6-1 6-2
11 Hof, Jaap/ Hof, Bep v Kegels, Han/ Kegels, Josette GD6P2 6-2 6-2
17:00 8 Duin, Barbara van/ Draaisma, Brenda v Kossen-Spruijt, Helen/ Eliam, Monique DD7P3 0-6 3-6
9 Berkhout, Joris/ Mulling, Luuk v Krab, Paul/ Grozema, Kris HD8P1 6-1 6-1
10 Abbes, Bart/ Mos, Gert-Jan v Homminga, Jeroen/ Stalpers, Giel HD8P2 6-1 6-2
11 Leuven, Tino van/ Herp, Ronald v Duyser, Joost/ Jong, Rinus de HD6P1 6-4 5-7 7-6 (3)
18:00 8 Verhoeven, Dick/ Hurkens, Chris v Kegels, Han/ Verheul, Han HD8P3 6-4 6-4
10 Timp, Peter/ Trentelman, Peter v Osch, John van/ Kruyff, Martin HD8P2 6-3 6-4
11 Soelen, Loes van/ Soelen, Georgette van v Mourik, Ans van/ Velzen, Lia van DD7P1 6-2 6-2
12 Kamer, Sandra/ Verhagen, Nicole v Schouten, Patricia/ Draaisma, Tineke DD7P1 6-0 6-2
19:00 8 Andrade, Gertrude/ Elbertsen, Carin v Vos, Anja de/ Hirs, Wil DD7P2 4-6 7-5 6-7 (8)
10 Plompen - van Wooning, Wendy van/ Zwaan, Elmae van der v Fontaine, Wil/ Vinkes, Edith DD7P4 6-7 0-6
Zondag 25 Augustus 2002
09:30 9 Heuvel, Coen van den/ Davids-van Mameren, Marieke van v Verhoeven, Arnold/ Haasteren, Nicolette van GD6PX opg
11:30 8 Soelen, Loes van/ Soelen, Georgette van v Jung, Odi/ Feitsma, Mariska DD7PO 6-4 6-3
9 Schilpzand, Miranda/ Broertjes, Ellen v Vos, Anja de/ Hirs, Wil DD7PO 2-6 4-6
12:30 8 Kamer, Veronica/ Kamer, Ben v Hof, Jaap/ Hof, Bep GD6PX 6-1 6-4
9 Krab, Paul/ Andrade, Gertrude v Duin, Barbara van/ Overbeek, Bas GD8PO 1-6 0-6
10 Draaisma, Brenda/ Berkhout, Joris v Hulshof, Benno/ Plompen - van Wooning, Wendy van GD8PO 4-6 6-7
13:45 8 Berkhout, Joris/ Mulling, Luuk v Broek, Henk van den/ Dautzenberg, Frans HD8PO 5-7 4-6
9 Beek, André/ Geerlings, Ferry v Abbes, Bart/ Mos, Gert-Jan HD8PO 6-2 7-5
10 Soelen, Loes van/ Soelen, Georgette van v Vos, Anja de/ Hirs, Wil DD7PO#F 4-6 6-7 (5)
14:45 8 Duin, Barbara van/ Overbeek, Bas v Hulshof, Benno/ Plompen - van Wooning, Wendy van GD8PO#F 6-1 6-1
16:00 8 Heuvel, Coen van den/ Davids-van Mameren, Marieke van v Kamer, Veronica/ Kamer, Ben GD6PX#F 4-6 6-2 7-6 (4)
9 Drummen, Frans/ Muijnck, Theo de v Leuven, Tino van/ Herp, Ronald HD6PO#F 6-2 6-3
18:00 10 Broek, Henk van den/ Dautzenberg, Frans v Beek, André/ Geerlings, Ferry HD8PO#F 4-6 4-6
Niet gepland
Beek, André/ Geerlings, Ferry v Heijting, Roald/ Roodselaar, Henk van HD8P3 6-1 7-6 (4)
Verhoeven, Dick/ Hurkens, Chris v Heijting, Roald/ Roodselaar, Henk van HD8P3 6-3 4-6 6-7 (5)