Tennis- & Sportcentrum De Nieuwe Brug
Jeugd HERFST-toernooi 2002
maandag 14 t/m vrijdag 18 oktober 2002
Aanvang Baan Team 1   Team 2 Cat/Klas Uitslag
Maandag 14 Oktober 2002
11:00 2 Aar, Rune van der v Heijmeijer, Ruben JE11P1 2-10
3 Sondorp, Martijn v Broek, Joey van den JE11P1 19-0
12:00 2 Hulsebosch, Maud v Verzijlberg, Chantal ME11P1 5-7
3 Heijmeijer, Ruben v Broek, Joey van den JE11P1 16-0
13:00 2 Aar, Rune van der v Broek, Joey van den JE11P1 17-0
3 Sondorp, Martijn v Heijmeijer, Ruben JE11P1 6-5
Dinsdag 15 Oktober 2002
11:00 1 Kalkman, Nicole v Verzijlberg, Chantal ME11P1 1-12
3 Broek, Joey van den/ Dautzenberg, Mitchel v Kuijl, Andy van der/ Boheemen, Niels van JD13P1 3-15
4 Sondorp, David/ Sondorp, Martijn v Heijmeijer, Ruben/ Wessel, Kaz JD13P1 3-13
5 Kordelaar, Aimee van v Kalkman, Lilian ME13P1 9-4
12:00 1 Wakker, Riccardo v Eskandari, Nick JE15P1 0-13
3 Broek, Joey van den/ Dautzenberg, Mitchel v Sondorp, David/ Sondorp, Martijn JD13P1 0-16
4 Heijmeijer, Ruben/ Wessel, Kaz v Albinus, Marc/ Veen, Rick van JD13P1 12-6
5 Kordelaar, Aimee van v Hulsebosch, Maud ME11P1 6-3
13:00 1 Kalkman, Lilian v Hulsebosch, Maud ME13P1 3-10
2 Bodewus, Stephan v Wakker, Riccardo JE15P1 10-4
3 Aar, Rune van der v Sondorp, Martijn JE11P1 4-8
4 Boer, Maarten v Karelse, Bastiaan JE15P2 7-6
5 Kordelaar, Aimee van v Verzijlberg, Chantal ME11P1 5-4
14:00 5 Bodewus, Stephan v Albinus, Marc JE15P1 11-3
Woensdag 16 Oktober 2002
09:00 3 Kordelaar, Aimee van v Kalkman, Nicole ME11P1 10-1
4 Broek, Joey van den/ Dautzenberg, Mitchel v Albinus, Marc/ Veen, Rick van JD13P1 0-18
5 Heijmeijer, Ruben v Engelhart, Terry JE11P1 23-0
10:00 4 Hulsebosch, Maud v Kalkman, Nicole ME11P1 15-0
5 Aar, Rune van der v Engelhart, Terry JE11P1 18-0
11:00 2 Albinus, Marc v Eskandari, Nick JE15P1 3-13
3 Kuijl, Andy van der/ Boheemen, Niels van v Heijmeijer, Ruben/ Wessel, Kaz JD13P1 0-16
4 Roebbers, Claire v Schoorl, Lara ME13P1 opg
5 Sondorp, Martijn v Engelhart, Terry JE11P1 22-1
12:00 1 Bodewus, Stephan v Eskandari, Nick JE15P1 4-9
2 Albinus, Marc v Wakker, Riccardo JE15P1 7-7
3 Schoorl, Lara v Hulsebosch, Maud ME13P1 1-15
4 Roebbers, Claire v Kalkman, Lilian ME13P1 opg
5 Kuijl, Andy van der/ Boheemen, Niels van v Sondorp, David/ Sondorp, Martijn JD13P1 2-17
13:00 2 Kuijl, Andy van der v Karelse, Bastiaan JE15P2 1-16
Donderdag 17 Oktober 2002
12:00 2 Boer, Maarten v Kalkman, Sander JE15P2 5-11
3 Roebbers, Claire v Kordelaar, Aimee van ME13P1 opg
4 Schoorl, Lara v Kalkman, Lilian ME13P1 3-9
5 Engelhart, Terry v Broek, Joey van den JE11P1 2-14
13:00 3 Roebbers, Claire v Hulsebosch, Maud ME13P1 opg
4 Schoorl, Lara v Kordelaar, Aimee van ME13P1 2-14
14:00 1 Broek, Joey van den/ Dautzenberg, Mitchel v Heijmeijer, Ruben/ Wessel, Kaz JD13P1 0-15
2 Sondorp, David/ Sondorp, Martijn v Albinus, Marc/ Veen, Rick van JD13P1 7-8
4 Kordelaar, Aimee van v Hulsebosch, Maud ME13P1 6-9
15:00 2 Kuijl, Andy van der/ Boheemen, Niels van v Albinus, Marc/ Veen, Rick van JD13P1 2-13
16:00 1 Kalkman, Sander v Karelse, Bastiaan JE15P2 8-5
Vrijdag 18 Oktober 2002
12:00 1 Kordelaar, Aimee van v Verzijlberg, Chantal ME11PO#F 4-7
2 Albinus, Marc/ Veen, Rick van v Heijmeijer, Ruben/ Wessel, Kaz JD13PO#F 4-11
3 Eskandari, Nick v Boer, Maarten JE15PX 4-13
4 Bodewus, Stephan v Kalkman, Sander JE15PX 5-9
13:00 3 Sondorp, Martijn v Heijmeijer, Ruben JE11PO#F 4-10
Niet gepland
Kordelaar, Aimee van v Hulsebosch, Maud ME13PO#F 7-6
Boer, Maarten v Kuijl, Andy van der JE15P2 20-1
Kalkman, Sander v Kuijl, Andy van der JE15P2 18-1
Eskandari, Nick v Kalkman, Sander JE15PX#F 10-4