Tennis- & Sportcentrum De Nieuwe Brug
Play-off Herendubbel ZATERDAG
zaterdag 2 april 2005
Aanvang Baan Team 1   Team 2 Cat/Klas Uitslag
Zaterdag 2 April 2005
14:00 1 Klooster, Erwin/ Klooster, Arjan/ Osch, John van v Verheul, Han/ Baars, Kees PD$5$6 12-4
2 Gerritsen, Jos/ Hooijer, Albert v Aboushamma, Mohammed/ Takken, Jan PD$5$6 8-7
4 Calvelage, Ben/ Schie, Ad van v Erf, Boy van der/ Wel, André van PD$5$6 7-8
15:00 1 Dalen, George van/ Boelé, Richard v Göbel, Rob/ Göbel, Marc PD$4$5 7-6
2 Mol, Jan/ Bouwknegt, Jan-Paul v Burgering, Maarten/ Meijster, Eloy PD$4$5 8-7
3 Alblas, Lennox/ Lange, Michel de v Bakel, Jos van/ Moerwijk, Cees van PD$4$5 6-8
4 Duyser, Joost/ Geerlings, Ferry v Mater, Gerard/ Hulsebos, Fred PD$4$5 10-8
5 Aboushamma, Mohammed/ Verhoeven, Dick v Groeneweg, Fred/ Kops, L. PD$5$6 10-6
16:00 1 Spaan, Jan/ Tjioe, Rick v Bakel, Marcel van/ Hove, Rowdy ten PD$3$4 10-4
2 Diependaal, André/ Verheul, Tom/ Otte, Edwin v Kaulingfreks, Bram/ Maaskant, Remco PD$3$4 5-9
3 Diependaal, Rob/ Langeveld, Maurice v Petten, Albert van/ Taconis, Edwin PD$3$4 10-6
4 Berkhout, Joris/ Mulling, Luuk v Vink, André/ Raaphorst, Paul PD$3$4 6-5
17:00 1 Hachmang, Harry/ Peet, Piet van de v Olijerhoek, Marco/ Oijen, Stefan van PD$2$3 13-3
2 Bakel, Jos van/ Moerwijk, Cees van v Mater, Gerard/ Hulsebos, Fred PD$4$5 opg
3 Dalen, George van/ Boelé, Richard v Mol, Jan/ Bouwknegt, Jan-Paul PD$4$5 9-7
4 Aboushamma, Mohammed/ Verhoeven, Dick v Erf, Boy van der/ Wel, André van PD$5$6 2-14
5 Klooster, Erwin/ Klooster, Arjan/ Osch, John van v Gerritsen, Jos/ Hooijer, Albert PD$5$6 8-6
18:00 1 Longayroux, Fred/ Longayroux, Paul/ Longayroux, Michel v Elstgeest, Huub/ Heemskerk, Rob PD$2$3 4-9
2 Spaan, Jan/ Tjioe, Rick v Kaulingfreks, Bram/ Maaskant, Remco PD$3$4 7-5
3 Wapperom, Hemmy/ Kemper, Maurice v Hulsbosch, Jacco/ Bruggen, Joost van PD$1$2 wo
4 Snoek, Marc van der/ Wagener, Frank v Landen, Ron van der/ Wijk, Sebastiaan van PD$1$2 4-10
5 Diependaal, Rob/ Langeveld, Maurice v Berkhout, Joris/ Mulling, Luuk PD$3$4 opg
19:00 1 Dusschoten, René van/ Ruiter, André de v Berg, Harry van den/ Drijftholt, Jaap K$1 __________
2 Honkoop, Dimitri/ Verhoeven, Arnold v Keizer, Lars/ Maris, Remco van K$1 __________
3 Dalen, George van/ Boelé, Richard v Bakel, Jos van/ Moerwijk, Cees van PD$4$5#F __________
4 Wapperom, Hemmy/ Kemper, Maurice v Landen, Ron van der/ Wijk, Sebastiaan van PD$1$2#F 9-4
20:00 1 Dusschoten, René van/ Ruiter, André de v Keizer, Lars/ Maris, Remco van K$1#F __________
3 Hachmang, Harry/ Peet, Piet van de v Elstgeest, Huub/ Heemskerk, Rob PD$2$3#F __________
4 Spaan, Jan/ Tjioe, Rick v Berkhout, Joris/ Mulling, Luuk PD$3$4#F __________
5 Klooster, Erwin/ Klooster, Arjan/ Osch, John van v Erf, Boy van der/ Wel, André van PD$5$6#F __________