Tennis- & Sportcentrum De Nieuwe Brug
Play-off Gemengddubbel Competitie 03-04
zondag 28 maart 2004
Aanvang Baan Team 1   Team 2 Cat/Klas Uitslag
Zondag 28 Maart 2004
15:00 1 Verhoeven, Arnold/ Hooiveld-Varkevisser, Laudy v Keizer, Lars/ Keizer, Bianca PD$1$2 7-10
2 Aarts, Erik/ Vlist, Mary van der v Burggraaf, Monique/ Bruggen, Joost van PD$1$2 __________
3 Kamer, Sandra/ Kamer, Ben v Diependaal, Barbara/ José, Hans PD$1$2 4-9
4 Nieuwenhuizen, Paul/ Nieuwenhuizen, Pauline v Jansen, Ben/ Jansen, Ingrid PD$4$5 9-9
5 Leurs, Lida/ Leurs, Piet v Duiven-de Wit, Francis van/ Duiven, Martin van PD$4$5 8-7
6 Gravemaker, Petra/ Gravemaker, Peter v Dannenburg, Jan/ Dannenburg, Simone PD$4$5 14-6
16:00 1 Krom, Bep/ Verheul, Han v Krab, Paul/ Andrade, Gertrude PD$3$4 8-7
2 Bor, Bert v.d./ Bor, Debbie v.d. v Petten, Albert van/ Petten - van de Werff, Audrey van PD$3$4 __________
3 Keetlapper, Jasper/ Groot, Mireille v Delft, Coen van/ Voorneveld, Aster PD$1$2 3-11
4 Liempt, Pieter van/ Cranenburgh, Lucie van v Heems, Frans/ Vogel, Mieke PD$2$3 5-8
5 Kossen-Spruijt, Helen/ Eleveld, Patrick/ Lange, Michel de v Peeperkorn, Frans/ Peeperkorn, Jeanny PD$3$4 5-12
6 Elferink, Ed/ Mok, Anneke v Hessels, Jos/ Boesjes, Ruby PD$2$3 6-9
17:00 1 Jung, Claude/ Jung, Odi v Diependaal, André/ Kegels, Sandy PD$2$3 5-8
2 Poelgeest, Inge/ Dijk, Winnie van v Nijman, Marion/ Wijk, Sebastiaan van K$1 6-8
3 Diependaal, Barbara/ José, Hans v Delft, Coen van/ Voorneveld, Aster PD$1$2 __________
4 Keizer, Lars/ Keizer, Bianca v Burggraaf, Monique/ Bruggen, Joost van PD$1$2 __________
5 Wiggers, Claudia/ Wiggers, Ronald v Oosterbaan, Piet/ Oosterbaan, Jolanda PD$3$4 __________
6 Leurs, Lida/ Leurs, Piet v Jansen, Ben/ Jansen, Ingrid PD$4$5 12-2
7 Gravemaker, Petra/ Gravemaker, Peter v Pieke, Thea/ Mado, Riyad PD$4$5 4-4
18:00 1 Visser, Marieke/ Berg, Harry van den v Willigen, Hanneke van/ Das, Peter K$1 10-5
2 Keizer, Lars/ Keizer, Bianca v Delft, Coen van/ Voorneveld, Aster PD$1$2#F 7-9
3 Leurs, Lida/ Leurs, Piet v Gravemaker, Petra/ Gravemaker, Peter PD$4$5#F 12-3
4 Hertog, Rob/ Hertog, Mary v Diependaal, André/ Kegels, Sandy PD$2$3 4-5
5 Wiggers, Claudia/ Wiggers, Ronald v Krom, Bep/ Verheul, Han PD$3$4 13-2
6 Petten, Albert van/ Petten - van de Werff, Audrey van v Peeperkorn, Frans/ Peeperkorn, Jeanny PD$3$4 6-13
7 Hessels, Jos/ Boesjes, Ruby v Heems, Frans/ Vogel, Mieke PD$2$3 9-5
19:00 3 Peeperkorn, Frans/ Peeperkorn, Jeanny v Wiggers, Claudia/ Wiggers, Ronald PD$3$4#F 7-8
4 Visser, Marieke/ Berg, Harry van den v Nijman, Marion/ Wijk, Sebastiaan van K$1#F 7-6
5 Hessels, Jos/ Boesjes, Ruby v Diependaal, André/ Kegels, Sandy PD$2$3#F 6-8
Niet gepland
Winkelman, Alex/ Exalto, Jenny v Hertog, Rob/ Hertog, Mary PD$2$3 __________
Pieke, Thea/ Mado, Riyad v Groenbos, Marcel/ Longayroux, Laura PD$4$5 __________