Sportcentrum West-Friesland
Team Competitie Zondag 2017-2018
zondag 15 oktober 2017 t/m zondag 25 maart 2018
Aanvang Baan Team 1   Team 2 Cat/Klas Uitslag
Zondag 22 Oktober 2017
10:00 1 Silvia Otjes/ Irene Lochtenberg/ Roland van Schaik/ Claire Verwey v Martijn Mak/ Paulien Korrel/ Joyce Vlaar/ Peter Blankendaal/ Renate van Diepen/ Ingrid Visser-Mul/ Wouter Munster/ Stef Boots/ Mike Zuurbier GDCP1#GD1 1-4 4-5
" GDCP1#GD2 4-2 5-4
" GDCP1#HD 0-6 0-6
" GDCP1#DD 2-3 8-1
12:00 1 Natascha Panneman/ Evert Isken/ Bert Ham/ Nathalie Isken/ Petra Isken v Jos Buis/ Gerdie Bot GDBP1#GD1 4-3 4-5
" GDBP1#GD2 2-3 6-2
" GDBP1#HD 4-3 7-2
" GDBP1#DD 6-3 4-3
3 Ilona Stam/ Sjoerd Schipper/ Chantal Laan/ Kelly Vlaar/ Jorgen Heurter/ Jeroen Swart v Koos Bakker/ Richard Bakker/ Wil Groot-Keizer/ Ali Geltink/ Ada Bakker GDBP1#GD1 10-4 5-1
" GDBP1#GD2 4-2 4-3
" GDBP1#HD 3-6 6-4
" GDBP1#DD 4-2 8-1
Zondag 29 Oktober 2017
12:00 1 Joke de Jong/ Hans Hondeman/ Tileman van den Heuvel/ Esther Moerkamp v Annemieke van Leeuwen/ D. v.d. Ende/ Andries van Aalderen GDCP1#GD1 3-1 5-5
" GDCP1#GD2 3-3 7-3
" GDCP1#HD 5-6 3-4
" GDCP1#DD 9-0 6-5
Zondag 12 November 2017
10:00 1 Joke de Jong/ Hans Hondeman/ Tileman van den Heuvel/ Esther Moerkamp v Silvia Otjes/ Irene Lochtenberg/ Roland van Schaik/ Claire Verwey GDCP1#GD1 5-2 6-1
" GDCP1#GD2 4-3 6-2
" GDCP1#HD 6-3 3-6
" GDCP1#DD 5-2 6-1
3 Annemieke van Leeuwen/ D. v.d. Ende/ Andries van Aalderen v Martijn Mak/ Paulien Korrel/ Joyce Vlaar/ Peter Blankendaal/ Renate van Diepen/ Ingrid Visser-Mul/ Wouter Munster/ Stef Boots/ Mike Zuurbier GDCP1#GD1 1-7 3-5
" GDCP1#GD2 3-4 4-6
" GDCP1#HD 5-5 4-6
" GDCP1#DD 2-4 6-3
12:00 3 Inge van Driest/ V. Timmer/ T. Timmer/ Martin van Driest v Koos Bakker/ Richard Bakker/ Wil Groot-Keizer/ Ali Geltink/ Ada Bakker GDBP1#GD1 4-2 8-1
" GDBP1#GD2 5-0 4-3
" GDBP1#HD 8-1 7-3
" GDBP1#DD 2-4 2-7
Zondag 3 December 2017
10:00 1 Joke de Jong/ Hans Hondeman/ Tileman van den Heuvel/ Esther Moerkamp v Martijn Mak/ Paulien Korrel/ Joyce Vlaar/ Peter Blankendaal/ Renate van Diepen/ Ingrid Visser-Mul/ Wouter Munster/ Stef Boots/ Mike Zuurbier GDCP1#GD1 4-1 7-1
" GDCP1#GD2 2-7 1-6
" GDCP1#HD 1-6 4-4
" GDCP1#DD 6-4 8-3
12:00 1 Inge van Driest/ V. Timmer/ T. Timmer/ Martin van Driest v Jos Buis/ Gerdie Bot GDBP1#GD1 3-4 4-5
" GDBP1#GD2 3-1 2-5
" GDBP1#HD 4-1 9-1
" GDBP1#DD 7-1 5-3
3 Natascha Panneman/ Evert Isken/ Bert Ham/ Nathalie Isken/ Petra Isken v Koos Bakker/ Richard Bakker/ Wil Groot-Keizer/ Ali Geltink/ Ada Bakker GDBP1#GD1 7-3 3-6
" GDBP1#GD2 3-1 6-5
" GDBP1#HD 6-3 4-5
" GDBP1#DD 4-3 6-3
Zondag 17 December 2017
10:00 1 Inge van Driest/ V. Timmer/ T. Timmer/ Martin van Driest v Ilona Stam/ Sjoerd Schipper/ Chantal Laan/ Kelly Vlaar/ Jorgen Heurter/ Jeroen Swart GDBP1#GD1 0-0 4-2
" GDBP1#GD2 0-0 7-4
" GDBP1#HD 6-1 8-0
" GDBP1#DD 1-9 2-8
12:00 1 Jos Buis/ Gerdie Bot v Koos Bakker/ Richard Bakker/ Wil Groot-Keizer/ Ali Geltink/ Ada Bakker GDBP1#GD1 4-3 6-3
" GDBP1#GD2 4-3 4-4
" GDBP1#HD 5-5 6-6
" GDBP1#DD 3-1 4-4
3 Annemieke van Leeuwen/ D. v.d. Ende/ Andries van Aalderen v Silvia Otjes/ Irene Lochtenberg/ Roland van Schaik/ Claire Verwey GDCP1#GD1 0-6 0-6
" GDCP1#GD2 0-6 0-6
" GDCP1#HD 0-6 0-6
" GDCP1#DD 0-6 0-6
Zondag 14 Januari 2018
10:00 1 Ilona Stam/ Sjoerd Schipper/ Chantal Laan/ Kelly Vlaar/ Jorgen Heurter/ Jeroen Swart v Jos Buis/ Gerdie Bot GDBP2#GD1 3-2 6-3
" GDBP2#GD2 2-2 4-3
" GDBP2#HD 1-6 0-7
" GDBP2#DD 3-2 7-0
3 Natascha Panneman/ Evert Isken/ Bert Ham/ Nathalie Isken/ Petra Isken v Inge van Driest/ V. Timmer/ T. Timmer/ Martin van Driest GDBP2#GD1 3-1 6-4
" GDBP2#GD2 4-0 5-1
" GDBP2#HD 6-3 5-3
" GDBP2#DD 5-1 3-6
12:00 1 Annemieke van Leeuwen/ D. v.d. Ende/ Andries van Aalderen v Silvia Otjes/ Irene Lochtenberg/ Roland van Schaik/ Claire Verwey GDCP2#GD1 5-3 6-4
" GDCP2#GD2 2-5 2-9
" GDCP2#HD 4-4 6-3
" GDCP2#DD 5-5 3-6
Zondag 28 Januari 2018
12:00 1 Inge van Driest/ V. Timmer/ T. Timmer/ Martin van Driest v Ilona Stam/ Sjoerd Schipper/ Chantal Laan/ Kelly Vlaar/ Jorgen Heurter/ Jeroen Swart GDBP2#GD1 6-0 6-0
" GDBP2#GD2 6-0 6-0
" GDBP2#HD 6-0 6-0
" GDBP2#DD 6-0 6-0
3 Natascha Panneman/ Evert Isken/ Bert Ham/ Nathalie Isken/ Petra Isken v Koos Bakker/ Richard Bakker/ Wil Groot-Keizer/ Ali Geltink/ Ada Bakker GDBP2#GD1 3-3 1-5
" GDBP2#GD2 4-2 5-4
" GDBP2#HD 4-4 4-5
" GDBP2#DD 1-5 5-3
Zondag 18 Februari 2018
10:00 1 Natascha Panneman/ Evert Isken/ Bert Ham/ Nathalie Isken/ Petra Isken v Ilona Stam/ Sjoerd Schipper/ Chantal Laan/ Kelly Vlaar/ Jorgen Heurter/ Jeroen Swart GDBP2#GD1 4-1 7-3
" GDBP2#GD2 3-0 5-6
" GDBP2#HD 4-5 8-1
" GDBP2#DD 1-6 5-3
3 Inge van Driest/ V. Timmer/ T. Timmer/ Martin van Driest v Jos Buis/ Gerdie Bot GDBP2#GD1 0-4 5-5
" GDBP2#GD2 2-2 6-2
" GDBP2#HD 5-3 3-4
" GDBP2#DD 0-5 8-1
12:00 1 Silvia Otjes/ Irene Lochtenberg/ Roland van Schaik/ Claire Verwey v Martijn Mak/ Paulien Korrel/ Joyce Vlaar/ Peter Blankendaal/ Renate van Diepen/ Ingrid Visser-Mul/ Wouter Munster/ Stef Boots/ Mike Zuurbier GDCP2#GD1 3-3 6-2
" GDCP2#GD2 4-2 6-2
" GDCP2#HD 5-3 5-4
" GDCP2#DD 7-2 8-3
3 Joke de Jong/ Hans Hondeman/ Tileman van den Heuvel/ Esther Moerkamp v Annemieke van Leeuwen/ D. v.d. Ende/ Andries van Aalderen GDCP2#GD1 4-1 5-5
" GDCP2#GD2 3-3 3-5
" GDCP2#HD 6-3 5-4
" GDCP2#DD 6-2 4-3
Zondag 25 Februari 2018
10:00 1 Natascha Panneman/ Evert Isken/ Bert Ham/ Nathalie Isken/ Petra Isken v Ilona Stam/ Sjoerd Schipper/ Chantal Laan/ Kelly Vlaar/ Jorgen Heurter/ Jeroen Swart GDBP1#GD1 2-2 10-2
" GDBP1#GD2 2-4 3-6
" GDBP1#HD 7-2 5-3
" GDBP1#DD 2-4 3-6
12:00 1 Joke de Jong/ Hans Hondeman/ Tileman van den Heuvel/ Esther Moerkamp v Silvia Otjes/ Irene Lochtenberg/ Roland van Schaik/ Claire Verwey GDCP2#GD1 6-1 6-4
" GDCP2#GD2 4-2 2-5
" GDCP2#HD 2-5 2-6
" GDCP2#DD 7-1 4-2
3 Inge van Driest/ V. Timmer/ T. Timmer/ Martin van Driest v Koos Bakker/ Richard Bakker/ Wil Groot-Keizer/ Ali Geltink/ Ada Bakker GDBP2#GD1 4-1 8-2
" GDBP2#GD2 2-3 4-5
" GDBP2#HD 4-3 5-2
" GDBP2#DD 2-3 3-5
Zondag 4 Maart 2018
10:00 1 Natascha Panneman/ Evert Isken/ Bert Ham/ Nathalie Isken/ Petra Isken v Jos Buis/ Gerdie Bot GDBP2#GD1 2-3 5-3
" GDBP2#GD2 2-3 5-3
" GDBP2#HD 4-3 5-2
" GDBP2#DD 4-3 6-3
Zondag 18 Maart 2018
12:00 1 Annemieke van Leeuwen/ D. v.d. Ende/ Andries van Aalderen v Martijn Mak/ Paulien Korrel/ Joyce Vlaar/ Peter Blankendaal/ Renate van Diepen/ Ingrid Visser-Mul/ Wouter Munster/ Stef Boots/ Mike Zuurbier GDCP2#GD1 4-2 3-7
" GDCP2#GD2 3-2 5-5
" GDCP2#HD 3-4 4-7
" GDCP2#DD 3-2 1-9
14:00 1 Jos Buis/ Gerdie Bot v Koos Bakker/ Richard Bakker/ Wil Groot-Keizer/ Ali Geltink/ Ada Bakker GDBP2#GD1 2-3 7-3
" GDBP2#GD2 3-2 3-4
" GDBP2#HD 3-3 3-6
" GDBP2#DD 4-2 6-2
Zondag 25 Maart 2018
10:00 1 Joke de Jong/ Hans Hondeman/ Tileman van den Heuvel/ Esther Moerkamp v Martijn Mak/ Paulien Korrel/ Joyce Vlaar/ Peter Blankendaal/ Renate van Diepen/ Ingrid Visser-Mul/ Wouter Munster/ Stef Boots/ Mike Zuurbier GDCP2#GD1 4-2 5-2
" GDCP2#GD2 2-1 7-2
" GDCP2#HD 3-4 5-3
" GDCP2#DD 7-2 6-2
12:00 1 Ilona Stam/ Sjoerd Schipper/ Chantal Laan/ Kelly Vlaar/ Jorgen Heurter/ Jeroen Swart v Koos Bakker/ Richard Bakker/ Wil Groot-Keizer/ Ali Geltink/ Ada Bakker GDBP2#GD1 0-6 0-6
" GDBP2#GD2 0-6 0-6
" GDBP2#HD 0-6 0-6
" GDBP2#DD 0-6 0-6
3 Natascha Panneman/ Evert Isken/ Bert Ham/ Nathalie Isken/ Petra Isken v Inge van Driest/ V. Timmer/ T. Timmer/ Martin van Driest GDBP1#GD1 1-3 4-5
" GDBP1#GD2 1-3 5-5
" GDBP1#HD 3-4 1-9
" GDBP1#DD 6-2 5-2
Niet gepland
Ilona Stam/ Sjoerd Schipper/ Chantal Laan/ Kelly Vlaar/ Jorgen Heurter/ Jeroen Swart v Jos Buis/ Gerdie Bot GDBP1#GD1 6-1 2-5
" GDBP1#GD2 4-2 6-1
" GDBP1#HD 2-5 8-4
" GDBP1#DD 4-3 6-3

Volg dit toernooi op www.sportcentrumwestfriesland.nl.

© PlanMySport - 25 Mei 2020 19:02